Please login to see your price.

Panduit® Opticom® QuickNet™ FC2XN-12-10AS Method A Standard Fiber Optic Cassette, LC, MPO Male, 12 Fiber, 10Gig™ OM3 50/125 um Multi-Mode Fiber

Panduit® Opticom® QuickNet™ FC2XN-12-10AS Method A Standard Fiber Optic Cassette, LC, MPO Male, 12 Fiber, 10Gig™ OM3 50/125 um Multi-Mode Fiber
Choose Favorites List
SKU: PDTFC2XN-12-10AS
0.0 out of 5
0 reviews | Write a Review
Price options loading, please wait...

Customer Reviews

There are no reviews for this product yet. Be the first!

Write a Review

Required An asterisk is used to visually indicate that a field is required.
Would you recommend this product? Required Field